Турнирная Таблица: U16.I
П | КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | Г | П | Р | О | ФОРМА |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 | 15 | WWWWW |
2 |
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 | 12 | WWWLW |
3 |
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 12 | +10 | 12 | LWWWW |
4 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 11 | +13 | 10 | LWWLW |
5 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 10 | WWDW |
6 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 10 | DLWWW |
7 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 39 | 11 | +28 | 9 | WWLLL |
8 |
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 26 | -14 | 6 | WLLLW |
9 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 23 | -13 | 5 | LLLDW |
10 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 29 | -19 | 4 | DWLLL |
11 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 20 | -12 | 3 | LLLWL |
12 |
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 34 | -31 | 0 | LLLLL |
Результаты Матчей:
ТУР 12 | |||||
2024-04-10 | |||||
19:30 | FC Tallinn/Sparta '09 | 3 : 2 | FCIL United '09 | 3 : 1 |
ТУР 6 | |||||
2024-05-19 | |||||
18:00 | FC Flora '09 | 4 : 0 | FC Ararat '09 | 1 : 0 | |
2024-05-18 | |||||
16:00 | Tammeka Sinine '09 | 1 : 2 | FCIL United '09 | 0 : 1 | |
14:00 | JK Tabasalu '09 | 1 : 1 | Rakvere Tarvas '09 | 1 : 0 | |
12:00 | FA Kalev '09 | 12 : 2 | JK Kalev Valge '09 | 7 : 0 |
ТУР 5 | |||||
2024-05-12 | |||||
17:00 | FC Ararat '09 | 1 : 4 | FC Tallinn I '09 | 1 : 1 | |
11:00 | JK Kalev Valge '09 | 0 : 2 | FC Flora '09 | 0 : 2 | |
2024-05-11 | |||||
12:30 | JK Trans '09 | 0 : 4 | JK Tabasalu '09 | 0 : 3 | |
12:00 | Rakvere Tarvas '09 | 2 : 5 | Tammeka Sinine '09 | 0 : 3 | |
12:00 | FCIL United '09 | 0 : 10 | FA Kalev '09 | 0 : 4 | |
10:00 | FC Tallinn/Sparta '09 | 1 : 5 | Viimsi MRJK '09 | 1 : 2 |
ТУР 4 | |||||
2024-05-05 | |||||
15:00 | FC Flora '09 | 3 : 1 | FA Kalev '09 | 2 : 1 | |
13:00 | Tammeka Sinine '09 | 10 : 0 | JK Trans '09 | 4 : 0 | |
2024-05-04 | |||||
16:30 | Viimsi MRJK '09 | 3 : 0 | FC Ararat '09 | 1 : 0 | |
13:15 | FC Tallinn I '09 | 2 : 0 | JK Kalev Valge '09 | 0 : 0 | |
11:00 | JK Tabasalu '09 | 2 : 5 | FC Tallinn/Sparta '09 | 1 : 3 | |
11:00 | Rakvere Tarvas '09 | 4 : 1 | FCIL United '09 | 2 : 1 |
ТУР 3 | |||||
2024-04-28 | |||||
11:00 | JK Kalev Valge '09 | 2 : 2 | Viimsi MRJK '09 | 1 : 1 | |
11:00 | FCIL United '09 | 0 : 2 | FC Flora '09 | 0 : 0 | |
2024-04-27 | |||||
15:30 | FC Ararat '09 | 7 : 1 | JK Tabasalu '09 | 5 : 1 | |
14:45 | FA Kalev '09 | 1 : 3 | FC Tallinn I '09 | 1 : 0 | |
12:00 | FC Tallinn/Sparta '09 | 4 : 3 | Tammeka Sinine '09 | 2 : 1 | |
11:00 | JK Trans '09 | 3 : 4 | Rakvere Tarvas '09 | 1 : 2 |
ТУР 2 | |||||
2024-04-21 | |||||
12:00 | FC Tallinn I '09 | 2 : 4 | FC Flora '09 | 2 : 1 | |
11:00 | JK Tabasalu '09 | 2 : 3 | JK Kalev Valge '09 | 1 : 1 | |
2024-04-20 | |||||
14:45 | FCIL United '09 | 7 : 0 | JK Trans '09 | 3 : 0 | |
12:00 | Tammeka Sinine '09 | 2 : 0 | FC Ararat '09 | 0 : 0 | |
12:00 | Viimsi MRJK '09 | 3 : 2 | FA Kalev '09 | 3 : 0 |
ТУР 1 | |||||
2024-04-14 | |||||
19:30 | FC Ararat '09 | 0 : 6 | Rakvere Tarvas '09 | 0 : 3 | |
16:00 | JK Kalev Valge '09 | 3 : 3 | Tammeka Sinine '09 | 1 : 2 | |
13:00 | FA Kalev '09 | 13 : 0 | JK Tabasalu '09 | 6 : 0 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
11:00 | FC Tallinn/Sparta '09 | 9 : 0 | JK Trans '09 | 1 : 0 | |
11:00 | FCIL United '09 | 0 : 6 | FC Tallinn I '09 | 0 : 4 |