Liigatabel: EL
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P | Vorm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 6 | +14 | 18 | WWDWW |
2 |
|
8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5 | +12 | 16 | WWDLW |
3 |
|
8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 15 | LLWWW |
4 |
|
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 | 13 | WLWLL |
5 |
|
8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 13 | WWDWD |
6 |
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 11 | LWLWD |
7 |
|
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 9 | LWDDD |
8 |
|
8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 6 | LLDLD |
9 |
|
8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 5 | WLDLL |
10 |
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 20 | -16 | 4 | LLLDL |
Võõrustaja: EL
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 9 |
2 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 9 |
3 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 9 |
4 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 8 |
5 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 8 |
6 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 5 |
7 |
|
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 5 |
8 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 4 |
9 |
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 1 |
10 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 |
Külalised: EL
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 10 |
2 |
|
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 8 |
3 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 7 |
4 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 7 |
5 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | +0 | 6 |
6 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 5 |
7 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 4 |
8 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 4 |
9 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 1 |
10 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 |
Võistluste tulemused:
VOOR 8 | |||||
2024-04-28 | |||||
12:30 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 2 : 0 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 0 : 3 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 3 | |
2024-04-27 | |||||
19:00 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 3 : 4 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
12:30 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 5 : 0 | FC Elva 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
12:30 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 5 : 0 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 2 : 0 |
VOOR 7 | |||||
2024-04-22 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 3 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
2024-04-21 | |||||
12:30 | FC Elva 'EL | 3 : 1 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 1 : 4 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
12:30 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
12:30 | JK Welco 'EL | 3 : 2 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 2 : 0 |
VOOR 6 | |||||
2024-04-15 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 3 : 0 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
2024-04-14 | |||||
12:30 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 3 : 3 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
12:30 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 1 : 1 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
19:00 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 2 : 4 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 4 | |
19:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 0 : 0 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 5 | |||||
2024-04-08 | |||||
19:00 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 1 : 3 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
2024-04-07 | |||||
12:30 | FC Elva 'EL | 2 : 2 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
12:30 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 4 : 0 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
12:30 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
12:30 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 1 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 4 | |||||
2024-03-30 | |||||
17:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 2 : 2 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
17:00 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 1 : 4 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
17:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 1 : 6 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 3 | |
17:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 3 : 1 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 2 : 1 | |
17:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 2 : 2 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 3 | |||||
2024-03-17 | |||||
19:00 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 2 : 2 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
17:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 2 : 0 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
17:00 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 0 : 1 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
17:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 3 : 0 | FC Elva 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
2024-03-16 | |||||
17:00 | JK Welco 'EL | 3 : 0 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 2 | |||||
2024-03-10 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2024-03-09 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
17:00 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 1 : 1 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
17:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
17:00 | JK Welco 'EL | 2 : 0 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 1 | |||||
2024-03-04 | |||||
18:00 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | 1 : 3 | FC Tallinn 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2024-03-03 | |||||
17:00 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | 1 : 1 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
2024-03-02 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
17:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 0 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
17:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 2 : 2 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 1 : 0 |