Liigatabel: U15.I
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P | Vorm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | +12 | 9 | WWWL |
2 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 | 9 | WWWL |
3 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 9 | WWW |
4 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 9 | LWWW |
5 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 9 | WWLW |
6 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 7 | WDW |
7 |
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | +0 | 6 | WLWLL |
8 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 4 | LDLW |
9 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 4 | LLDW |
10 |
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 23 | -17 | 3 | LLLWL |
11 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 1 | LLDL |
12 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 16 | -13 | 0 | LLLL |
Võõrustaja: U15.I
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 6 |
2 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 6 |
3 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 |
4 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 |
5 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 3 |
6 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 3 |
7 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 3 |
8 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 |
9 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 1 |
10 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 1 |
11 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0 |
12 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 |
Külalised: U15.I
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | +12 | 6 |
2 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 6 |
3 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 6 |
4 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 6 |
5 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 3 |
6 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 3 |
7 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3 |
8 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 3 |
9 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 1 |
10 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1 |
11 |
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
12 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 |
Võistluste tulemused:
VOOR 10 | |||||
2024-04-24 | |||||
13:00 | Pärnu Vaprus '10 | 5 : 2 | FC Flora '10 | 2 : 1 |
VOOR 4 | |||||
2024-05-05 | |||||
12:00 | FA Kalev '10 | 1 : 5 | Nõmme United I '10 | 0 : 2 | |
2024-05-04 | |||||
16:00 | FC Elva '10 | 0 : 1 | FC Ararat I '10 | 0 : 0 | |
13:00 | TJK Legion '10 | 2 : 6 | Tammeka Sinine '10 | 2 : 2 | |
12:30 | JK Kalev Valge '10 | 5 : 1 | FC Flora '10 | 2 : 0 | |
12:00 | Santos Punane '10 | 1 : 3 | Pärnu Vaprus '10 | 1 : 0 | |
10:45 | FC Flora R. '10 | 0 : 6 | FCIL United I '10 | 0 : 3 |
VOOR 3 | |||||
2024-04-28 | |||||
12:45 | FC Ararat I '10 | 3 : 3 | FA Kalev '10 | 2 : 3 | |
11:00 | Tammeka Sinine '10 | 4 : 3 | FC Flora R. '10 | 1 : 1 | |
2024-04-27 | |||||
18:00 | Pärnu Vaprus '10 | 0 : 3 | JK Kalev Valge '10 | 0 : 2 | |
15:45 | FC Flora '10 | 1 : 10 | FCIL United I '10 | 1 : 5 | |
13:00 | FC Elva '10 | 2 : 0 | TJK Legion '10 | 1 : 0 | |
11:00 | Nõmme United I '10 | 6 : 0 | Santos Punane '10 | 3 : 0 |
VOOR 2 | |||||
2024-04-21 | |||||
13:00 | FCIL United I '10 | 3 : 2 | Pärnu Vaprus '10 | 2 : 1 | |
2024-04-20 | |||||
14:45 | Tammeka Sinine '10 | 0 : 1 | FC Flora '10 | 0 : 0 | |
13:00 | TJK Legion '10 | 2 : 2 | FC Flora R. '10 | 0 : 2 | |
13:00 | Santos Punane '10 | 0 : 3 | FC Ararat I '10 | 0 : 2 | |
10:45 | FA Kalev '10 | 1 : 5 | FC Elva '10 | 0 : 2 | |
2024-04-06 | |||||
18:00 | JK Kalev Valge '10 | 3 : 2 | Nõmme United I '10 | 1 : 1 |
VOOR 1 | |||||
2024-04-14 | |||||
16:30 | FA Kalev '10 | 5 : 0 | TJK Legion '10 | 3 : 0 | |
10:30 | Pärnu Vaprus '10 | 1 : 2 | Tammeka Sinine '10 | 0 : 1 | |
10:00 | FC Flora R. '10 | 3 : 1 | FC Flora '10 | 2 : 0 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
18:30 | Nõmme United I '10 | 5 : 2 | FCIL United I '10 | 1 : 1 | |
11:00 | Santos Punane '10 | 2 : 4 | FC Elva '10 | 0 : 3 |