Liigatabel: II.E/N
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P | Vorm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | +26 | 21 | WWWWW |
2 |
|
7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 12 | +14 | 17 | WWWWW |
3 |
|
7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 10 | +19 | 15 | WWWLW |
4 |
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 13 | LWLWW |
5 |
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 13 | WWWDL |
6 |
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 8 | +11 | 12 | LLWWW |
7 |
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 10 | DLLWW |
8 |
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 7 | WWLLL |
9 |
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 7 | WDLLL |
10 |
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 6 | LLLLW |
11 |
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 6 | LLWWL |
12 |
|
7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 5 | DDLDL |
13 |
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 24 | -21 | 3 | LLLLL |
14 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 32 | -23 | 3 | LLWLL |
Võõrustaja: II.E/N
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | +19 | 12 |
2 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | +12 | 9 |
3 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 9 |
4 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 7 |
5 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 6 |
6 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 6 |
7 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 4 |
8 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 4 |
9 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 3 |
10 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 3 |
11 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 |
12 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 3 |
13 |
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3 |
14 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16 | -15 | 0 |
Külalised: II.E/N
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 9 |
2 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 9 |
3 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 8 |
4 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 7 |
5 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 6 |
6 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 6 |
7 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 |
8 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 3 |
9 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 |
10 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 |
11 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 3 |
12 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 3 |
13 |
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 2 |
14 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 20 | -17 | 0 |
Võistluste tulemused:
VOOR 7 | |||||
2024-05-05 | |||||
17:00 | FC Ararat 'II | 0 : 3 | Maardu LM 'II | 0 : 1 | |
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | 4 : 1 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 2 : 0 | |
17:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 2 : 1 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 0 : 1 | |
16:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 3 : 9 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 1 : 6 | |
14:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 1 : 1 | Võru Helios 'II | 0 : 1 | |
14:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 6 : 0 | FC Elva II 'II | 2 : 0 | |
2024-05-04 | |||||
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 6 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 0 : 3 |
VOOR 6 | |||||
2024-04-28 | |||||
16:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 2 : 0 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 1 : 0 | |
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | 0 : 3 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 1 | |
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 3 : 4 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 2 : 2 | |
10:00 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 0 : 1 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 0 : 1 | |
2024-04-27 | |||||
17:00 | Võru Helios 'II | 1 : 1 | JK Welco II 'II | 1 : 1 | |
16:00 | Maardu LM 'II | 10 : 1 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 5 : 1 | |
16:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 3 : 0 | FC Ararat 'II | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 5 | |||||
2024-04-21 | |||||
14:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 2 : 3 | Maardu LM 'II | 0 : 0 | |
2024-04-20 | |||||
17:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 3 : 1 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 2 : 1 | |
17:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 2 : 0 | JK Welco II 'II | 0 : 0 | |
15:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 3 : 1 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 1 : 1 | |
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 4 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 0 : 3 | |
14:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 7 : 1 | Võru Helios 'II | 2 : 1 | |
13:00 | FC Ararat 'II | 1 : 2 | FC Elva II 'II | 1 : 2 |
VOOR 4 | |||||
2024-04-14 | |||||
17:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 1 : 2 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 1 : 1 | |
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | 2 : 5 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 0 : 5 | |
13:00 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 0 : 2 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 0 | |
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 4 : 0 | FC Ararat 'II | 1 : 0 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
17:00 | Võru Helios 'II | 1 : 1 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 0 : 0 | |
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | 4 : 0 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 2 : 0 | |
14:00 | Maardu LM 'II | 2 : 0 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 3 | |||||
2024-04-06 | |||||
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | 4 : 2 | JK Welco II 'II | 2 : 1 | |
14:00 | Maardu LM 'II | 4 : 1 | Võru Helios 'II | 3 : 1 | |
14:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 5 : 0 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 3 : 0 | |
14:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 4 : 2 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 1 : 2 | |
13:00 | FC Ararat 'II | 0 : 3 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 0 : 1 | |
2024-04-05 | |||||
19:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 1 : 0 | FC Elva II 'II | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 2 | |||||
2024-03-31 | |||||
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | 1 : 2 | FC Ararat 'II | 1 : 2 | |
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | 1 : 4 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 0 : 1 | |
14:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 2 : 3 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 3 | |
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 4 : 0 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 2 : 0 | |
10:00 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 6 : 2 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 2 : 1 | |
2024-03-30 | |||||
17:00 | Võru Helios 'II | 1 : 1 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 0 : 1 | |
16:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 0 : 3 | Maardu LM 'II | 0 : 2 |
VOOR 1 | |||||
2024-03-24 | |||||
17:00 | FC Ararat 'II | 0 : 8 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 0 : 3 | |
14:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 3 : 0 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 2 : 0 | |
2024-03-23 | |||||
20:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 2 : 3 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 0 : 2 | |
16:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 0 : 0 | Võru Helios 'II | 0 : 0 | |
15:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 0 : 2 | JK Welco II 'II | 0 : 2 | |
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | 3 : 3 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 1 : 1 | |
14:00 | Maardu LM 'II | 5 : 0 | FC Elva II 'II | 3 : 0 |