Турнирная Таблица: U15.I
П | КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | Г | П | Р | О | ФОРМА |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6 | +16 | 12 | WWWWL |
2 |
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 12 | WLLWW |
3 |
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 | 12 | LWWWW |
4 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 | 10 | DWWWL |
5 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 | 10 | WWDW |
6 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 10 | DWWLW |
7 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 9 | WWLWL |
8 |
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 6 | WLLLW |
9 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 4 | LLDLW |
10 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 4 | LLLDW |
11 |
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 22 | -17 | 1 | LLLDL |
12 |
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 19 | -16 | 0 | LLLLL |
Дома: U15.I
П | КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | Г | П | Р | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 | 9 |
2 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 6 |
3 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 6 |
4 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 4 |
5 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 4 |
6 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 |
7 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 |
8 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 3 |
9 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 3 |
10 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 3 |
11 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 1 |
12 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0 |
В гостях: U15.I
П | КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | Г | П | Р | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 9 |
2 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 6 | +12 | 7 |
3 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 | 6 |
4 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 6 |
5 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 6 |
6 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 3 |
7 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3 |
8 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 3 |
9 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1 |
10 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 |
11 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0 |
12 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | -13 | 0 |
Результаты Матчей:
ТУР 11 | |||||
2024-06-22 | |||||
14:30 | JK Kalev Valge '10 | 3 : 4 | FC Elva '10 | 0 : 2 |
ТУР 10 | |||||
2024-04-24 | |||||
13:00 | Pärnu Vaprus '10 | 5 : 2 | FC Flora '10 | 2 : 1 |
ТУР 5 | |||||
2024-05-12 | |||||
17:45 | Tammeka Sinine '10 | 0 : 0 | FCIL United I '10 | 0 : 0 | |
14:45 | FC Ararat I '10 | 7 : 1 | TJK Legion '10 | 6 : 0 | |
14:45 | FC Flora R. '10 | 0 : 5 | JK Kalev Valge '10 | 0 : 2 | |
13:00 | Nõmme United I '10 | 4 : 0 | FC Elva '10 | 1 : 0 | |
2024-05-11 | |||||
13:45 | Pärnu Vaprus '10 | 4 : 0 | FA Kalev '10 | 1 : 0 | |
11:30 | FC Flora '10 | 3 : 0 | Santos Punane '10 | 0 : 0 |
ТУР 4 | |||||
2024-05-05 | |||||
12:00 | FA Kalev '10 | 1 : 5 | Nõmme United I '10 | 0 : 2 | |
2024-05-04 | |||||
16:00 | FC Elva '10 | 0 : 1 | FC Ararat I '10 | 0 : 0 | |
13:00 | TJK Legion '10 | 2 : 6 | Tammeka Sinine '10 | 2 : 2 | |
12:30 | JK Kalev Valge '10 | 5 : 1 | FC Flora '10 | 2 : 0 | |
12:00 | Santos Punane '10 | 1 : 3 | Pärnu Vaprus '10 | 1 : 0 | |
10:45 | FC Flora R. '10 | 0 : 6 | FCIL United I '10 | 0 : 3 |
ТУР 3 | |||||
2024-04-28 | |||||
12:45 | FC Ararat I '10 | 3 : 3 | FA Kalev '10 | 2 : 3 | |
11:00 | Tammeka Sinine '10 | 4 : 3 | FC Flora R. '10 | 1 : 1 | |
2024-04-27 | |||||
18:00 | Pärnu Vaprus '10 | 0 : 3 | JK Kalev Valge '10 | 0 : 2 | |
15:45 | FC Flora '10 | 1 : 10 | FCIL United I '10 | 1 : 5 | |
13:00 | FC Elva '10 | 2 : 0 | TJK Legion '10 | 1 : 0 | |
11:00 | Nõmme United I '10 | 6 : 0 | Santos Punane '10 | 3 : 0 |
ТУР 2 | |||||
2024-04-21 | |||||
13:00 | FCIL United I '10 | 3 : 2 | Pärnu Vaprus '10 | 2 : 1 | |
2024-04-20 | |||||
14:45 | Tammeka Sinine '10 | 0 : 1 | FC Flora '10 | 0 : 0 | |
13:00 | TJK Legion '10 | 2 : 2 | FC Flora R. '10 | 0 : 2 | |
13:00 | Santos Punane '10 | 0 : 3 | FC Ararat I '10 | 0 : 2 | |
10:45 | FA Kalev '10 | 1 : 5 | FC Elva '10 | 0 : 2 | |
2024-04-06 | |||||
18:00 | JK Kalev Valge '10 | 3 : 2 | Nõmme United I '10 | 1 : 1 |
ТУР 1 | |||||
2024-04-14 | |||||
16:30 | FA Kalev '10 | 5 : 0 | TJK Legion '10 | 3 : 0 | |
10:30 | Pärnu Vaprus '10 | 1 : 2 | Tammeka Sinine '10 | 0 : 1 | |
10:00 | FC Flora R. '10 | 3 : 1 | FC Flora '10 | 2 : 0 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
18:30 | Nõmme United I '10 | 5 : 2 | FCIL United I '10 | 1 : 1 | |
11:00 | Santos Punane '10 | 2 : 4 | FC Elva '10 | 0 : 3 |