Tulevad kohtumised:
VOOR 13 | |||||
2024-06-16 | |||||
10:00 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | VS | FCI Levadia U19 'II | ||
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | VS | Maardu LM 'II | ||
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | VS | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | ||
14:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | VS | FC Ararat 'II | ||
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | VS | FA Kalev U21 'II |
VOOR 14 | |||||
2024-08-03 | |||||
17:00 | Võru Helios 'II | VS | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | ||
2024-08-04 | |||||
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | VS | FCI Levadia U19 'II | ||
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | VS | Maardu LM 'II | ||
14:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | VS | FC Helios 'II | ||
15:30 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | VS | FA Kalev U21 'II | ||
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | VS | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | ||
17:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | VS | FC Ararat 'II |
VOOR 15 | |||||
2024-08-09 | |||||
20:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | VS | FC Elva II 'II | ||
2024-08-10 | |||||
14:00 | Maardu LM 'II | VS | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | ||
2024-08-11 | |||||
13:00 | FC Ararat 'II | VS | JK Welco II 'II | ||
14:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | VS | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | ||
14:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | VS | Võru Helios 'II | ||
16:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | VS | FC Tallinn U21 'II | ||
18:00 | FC Helios 'II | VS | Viimsi JK II 'II |
VOOR 16 | |||||
2024-08-17 | |||||
16:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | VS | FCI Levadia U19 'II | ||
17:00 | Võru Helios 'II | VS | Maardu LM 'II | ||
2024-08-18 | |||||
10:00 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | VS | FC Ararat 'II | ||
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | VS | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | ||
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | VS | FA Kalev U21 'II | ||
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | VS | FC Helios 'II | ||
17:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | VS | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II |
VOOR 17 | |||||
2024-08-24 | |||||
17:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | VS | Võru Helios 'II | ||
2024-08-25 | |||||
14:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | VS | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | ||
14:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | VS | JK Welco II 'II | ||
16:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | VS | FC Elva II 'II | ||
16:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | VS | Maardu LM 'II | ||
17:00 | FC Ararat 'II | VS | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | ||
18:00 | FC Helios 'II | VS | FC Tallinn U21 'II |
VOOR 18 | |||||
2024-08-31 | |||||
16:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | VS | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | ||
2024-09-01 | |||||
10:00 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | VS | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | ||
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | VS | FC Helios 'II | ||
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | VS | FC Ararat 'II | ||
16:00 | Maardu LM 'II | VS | FA Kalev U21 'II | ||
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | VS | Viimsi JK II 'II | ||
18:00 | Võru Helios 'II | VS | FCI Levadia U19 'II |
VOOR 19 | |||||
2024-09-07 | |||||
15:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | VS | Maardu LM 'II | ||
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | VS | FC Elva II 'II | ||
2024-09-08 | |||||
14:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | VS | FCI Levadia U19 'II | ||
14:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | VS | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | ||
17:00 | FC Ararat 'II | VS | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | ||
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | VS | Võru Helios 'II | ||
17:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | VS | FC Tallinn U21 'II |
VOOR 20 | |||||
2024-09-13 | |||||
19:00 | Võru Helios 'II | VS | FA Kalev U21 'II | ||
2024-09-14 | |||||
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | VS | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | ||
14:00 | Maardu LM 'II | VS | FC Ararat 'II | ||
14:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | VS | Viimsi JK II 'II | ||
15:30 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | VS | JK Welco II 'II | ||
16:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | VS | FC Helios 'II | ||
18:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | VS | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II |
VOOR 21 | |||||
2024-09-21 | |||||
15:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | VS | FA Kalev U21 'II | ||
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | VS | Maardu LM 'II | ||
15:30 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | VS | Võru Helios 'II | ||
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | VS | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | ||
17:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | VS | FC Elva II 'II | ||
2024-09-22 | |||||
14:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | VS | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | ||
17:00 | FC Ararat 'II | VS | FCI Levadia U19 'II |
VOOR 22 | |||||
2024-09-28 | |||||
14:00 | Maardu LM 'II | VS | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | ||
14:00 | Võru Helios 'II | VS | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | ||
16:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | VS | FC Ararat 'II | ||
2024-09-29 | |||||
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | VS | FC Tallinn U21 'II | ||
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | VS | JK Welco II 'II | ||
16:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | VS | FC Helios 'II | ||
17:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | VS | Viimsi JK II 'II |
VOOR 23 | |||||
2024-10-05 | |||||
13:00 | FC Ararat 'II | VS | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | ||
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | VS | FA Kalev U21 'II | ||
15:30 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | VS | FC Elva II 'II | ||
2024-10-06 | |||||
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | VS | Võru Helios 'II | ||
14:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | VS | FCI Levadia U19 'II | ||
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | VS | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | ||
17:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | VS | Maardu LM 'II |
VOOR 24 | |||||
2024-10-12 | |||||
12:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | VS | Viimsi JK II 'II | ||
14:00 | Maardu LM 'II | VS | JK Welco II 'II | ||
14:00 | Võru Helios 'II | VS | FC Ararat 'II | ||
15:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | VS | FC Helios 'II | ||
16:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | VS | FC Tallinn U21 'II | ||
2024-10-13 | |||||
14:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | VS | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | ||
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | VS | Rakvere Tarvas 'II |
VOOR 25 | |||||
2024-10-19 | |||||
12:00 | FC Elva II 'II | VS | Võru Helios 'II | ||
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | VS | FC Ararat 'II | ||
15:30 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | VS | Maardu LM 'II | ||
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | VS | FCI Levadia U19 'II | ||
2024-10-20 | |||||
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | VS | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | ||
14:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | VS | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | ||
17:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | VS | FA Kalev U21 'II |
VOOR 26 | |||||
2024-10-26 | |||||
14:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | VS | JK Welco II 'II | ||
14:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | VS | Viimsi JK II 'II | ||
14:00 | Maardu LM 'II | VS | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | ||
14:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | VS | FC Elva II 'II | ||
14:00 | FC Ararat 'II | VS | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | ||
14:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | VS | FC Tallinn U21 'II | ||
14:00 | Võru Helios 'II | VS | FC Helios 'II |