Tulevad kohtumised:
VOOR 15 | |||||
2024-06-16 | |||||
14:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | VS | Paide LM U21 'EL | ||
14:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | VS | JK Tabasalu 'EL | ||
14:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | VS | JK Kalev U21 'EL |
VOOR 16 | |||||
2024-06-29 | |||||
12:30 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | VS | FC Tallinn 'EL | ||
12:30 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | VS | Viimsi JK 'EL | ||
12:30 | Paide LM U21 'EL | VS | FC Elva 'EL | ||
12:30 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | VS | FC Flora U21 'EL | ||
12:30 | JK Welco 'EL | VS | JK Kalev U21 'EL |
VOOR 17 | |||||
2024-07-06 | |||||
12:30 | FC Elva 'EL | VS | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | ||
15:00 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | VS | Paide LM U21 'EL | ||
15:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | VS | JK Tabasalu 'EL | ||
15:00 | JK Welco 'EL | VS | FC Flora U21 'EL | ||
16:00 | FC Tallinn 'EL | VS | Viimsi JK 'EL |
VOOR 18 | |||||
2024-07-13 | |||||
12:30 | Viimsi JK 'EL | VS | JK Welco 'EL | ||
15:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | VS | JK Kalev U21 'EL | ||
15:00 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | VS | FC Elva 'EL | ||
15:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | VS | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | ||
15:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | VS | FC Tallinn 'EL |
VOOR 19 | |||||
2024-07-20 | |||||
12:30 | Viimsi JK 'EL | VS | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | ||
15:00 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | VS | FC Elva 'EL | ||
15:00 | JK Welco 'EL | VS | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | ||
16:00 | FC Tallinn 'EL | VS | Paide LM U21 'EL | ||
18:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | VS | JK Tabasalu 'EL |
VOOR 20 | |||||
2024-07-27 | |||||
12:30 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | VS | JK Tabasalu 'EL | ||
15:00 | FC Elva 'EL | VS | FC Flora U21 'EL | ||
15:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | VS | JK Welco 'EL | ||
15:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | VS | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | ||
16:00 | FC Tallinn 'EL | VS | JK Kalev U21 'EL |
VOOR 21 | |||||
2024-08-03 | |||||
15:00 | FC Elva 'EL | VS | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | ||
15:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | VS | FC Tallinn 'EL | ||
15:00 | JK Welco 'EL | VS | FC Flora U21 'EL | ||
2024-08-05 | |||||
19:00 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | VS | Paide LM U21 'EL | ||
19:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | VS | JK Kalev U21 'EL |
VOOR 22 | |||||
2024-08-10 | |||||
12:30 | FC Flora U21 'EL | VS | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | ||
15:00 | JK Welco 'EL | VS | Viimsi JK 'EL | ||
16:00 | FC Tallinn 'EL | VS | FC Elva 'EL | ||
2024-08-11 | |||||
12:30 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | VS | Paide LM U21 'EL | ||
12:30 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | VS | JK Tabasalu 'EL |
VOOR 23 | |||||
2024-08-17 | |||||
12:30 | Viimsi JK 'EL | VS | FC Elva 'EL | ||
15:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | VS | JK Welco 'EL | ||
15:00 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | VS | FC Tallinn 'EL | ||
15:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | VS | FC Flora U21 'EL | ||
2024-08-18 | |||||
12:30 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | VS | JK Kalev U21 'EL |
VOOR 24 | |||||
2024-08-20 | |||||
12:30 | FC Elva 'EL | VS | Paide LM U21 'EL | ||
12:30 | FC Tallinn 'EL | VS | JK Welco 'EL | ||
12:30 | Viimsi JK 'EL | VS | JK Tabasalu 'EL | ||
2024-08-21 | |||||
18:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | VS | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | ||
19:00 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | VS | Harju JK Laagri 'EL |
VOOR 25 | |||||
2024-08-24 | |||||
12:30 | JK Welco 'EL | VS | FC Elva 'EL | ||
15:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | VS | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | ||
15:00 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | VS | JK Kalev U21 'EL | ||
15:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | VS | FC Tallinn 'EL | ||
2024-08-25 | |||||
12:30 | Paide LM U21 'EL | VS | Viimsi JK 'EL |
VOOR 26 | |||||
2024-08-31 | |||||
12:30 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | VS | JK Welco 'EL | ||
15:00 | FC Elva 'EL | VS | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | ||
15:00 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | VS | FC Flora U21 'EL | ||
15:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | VS | Paide LM U21 'EL | ||
15:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | VS | FC Tallinn 'EL |
VOOR 27 | |||||
2024-09-14 | |||||
12:30 | Paide LM U21 'EL | VS | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | ||
2024-09-15 | |||||
12:30 | FC Elva 'EL | VS | JK Tabasalu 'EL | ||
12:30 | FC Tallinn 'EL | VS | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | ||
12:30 | FC Flora U21 'EL | VS | Viimsi JK 'EL | ||
12:30 | JK Welco 'EL | VS | JK Kalev U21 'EL |
VOOR 28 | |||||
2024-09-19 | |||||
17:30 | Paide LM U21 'EL | VS | FC Elva 'EL | ||
18:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | VS | JK Welco 'EL | ||
19:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | VS | Viimsi JK 'EL | ||
19:00 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | VS | FC Flora U21 'EL | ||
19:00 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | VS | FC Tallinn 'EL |
VOOR 29 | |||||
2024-09-22 | |||||
12:30 | JK Welco 'EL | VS | Paide LM U21 'EL | ||
17:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | VS | FC Elva 'EL | ||
2024-09-23 | |||||
19:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | VS | JK Kalev U21 'EL | ||
19:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | VS | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | ||
20:00 | FC Tallinn 'EL | VS | JK Tabasalu 'EL |
VOOR 30 | |||||
2024-09-28 | |||||
12:30 | FC Elva 'EL | VS | JK Welco 'EL | ||
12:30 | FC Tallinn 'EL | VS | FC Flora U21 'EL | ||
12:30 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | VS | JK Tabasalu 'EL | ||
12:30 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | VS | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | ||
19:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | VS | Paide LM U21 'EL |
VOOR 31 | |||||
2024-10-04 | |||||
19:00 | JK Welco 'EL | VS | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | ||
2024-10-05 | |||||
19:00 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | VS | Viimsi JK 'EL | ||
2024-10-06 | |||||
12:30 | FC Elva 'EL | VS | FC Tallinn 'EL | ||
12:30 | FC Flora U21 'EL | VS | JK Kalev U21 'EL | ||
2024-10-07 | |||||
19:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | VS | FCI Levadia U21 'EL |
VOOR 32 | |||||
2024-10-19 | |||||
19:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | VS | Paide LM U21 'EL | ||
19:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | VS | FC Flora U21 'EL | ||
2024-10-20 | |||||
12:30 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | VS | JK Welco 'EL | ||
12:30 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | VS | FC Tallinn 'EL | ||
17:00 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | VS | FC Elva 'EL |
VOOR 33 | |||||
2024-10-24 | |||||
18:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | VS | FC Flora U21 'EL | ||
18:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | VS | JK Kalev U21 'EL | ||
18:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | VS | FC Elva 'EL | ||
18:00 | JK Welco 'EL | VS | JK Tabasalu 'EL | ||
20:30 | FC Tallinn 'EL | VS | Viimsi JK 'EL |
VOOR 34 | |||||
2024-10-27 | |||||
12:30 | FC Elva 'EL | VS | JK Kalev U21 'EL | ||
12:30 | FC Tallinn 'EL | VS | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | ||
17:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | VS | JK Welco 'EL | ||
2024-10-28 | |||||
18:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | VS | Paide LM U21 'EL | ||
19:00 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | VS | FCI Levadia U21 'EL |
VOOR 35 | |||||
2024-11-02 | |||||
17:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | VS | JK Tabasalu 'EL | ||
17:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | VS | FC Flora U21 'EL | ||
17:00 | JK Welco 'EL | VS | FC Tallinn 'EL | ||
2024-11-03 | |||||
17:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | VS | FC Elva 'EL | ||
17:00 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | VS | Viimsi JK 'EL |
VOOR 36 | |||||
2024-11-10 | |||||
12:00 | FC Elva 'EL | VS | Viimsi JK 'EL | ||
12:00 | JK Tabasalu 'EL | VS | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | ||
12:00 | JK Kalev U21 'EL | VS | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | ||
12:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | VS | FC Tallinn 'EL | ||
12:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | VS | JK Welco 'EL |